Loading Schedule

Schedule Search and Views Navigation

11:30 pm 12:00 am

Evangelist Kandi Rose travels Arkansas talking to Christians who have been set free from addiciton.

12:00 am12:30 am

Learn how to overcome the obstacles in your life as Bill Winston shows you how to walk by faith in God.

12:30 am1:00 am

Cover the earth with God's Word of Grace with Dr. Maureen Anderson.

1:00 am1:30 am

Chas Stevenson and Joni Stevenson are gifts to the body of Jesus Christ and have a vision to reach the world with the gospel of the Lord.

1:30 am2:00 am

Joan Hunter Ministries takes the healing power of God beyond the 4 walls of the church to the 4 corners of the earth.

2:00 am2:30 am

Recorded at crusades and tent revivals across Arkansas, Brother Leonard Ford brings people together to strengthen and exercise their faith and celebrate each other's gifts and callings.

2:30 am3:00 am

Enjoy the ministry of Apostle Craig and Pastor Sheryl Banks from Canaan Christian Center in Pine Bluff, Arkansas.

3:00 am3:30 am

Charles Capps shares how to apply the Word to the circumstances of your life and live victoriously.

3:30 am4:00 am

Enjoy the powerful Bible teaching and beautiful music from Carroll Roberson.

4:00 am4:30 am

Christ in Prophecy with Dr. David Reagan and Nathan Jones deals with the prophetic significance of national and international events.

4:30 am5:00 am

Dr. Jack Van Impe has been declaring the truth of Bible prophecy since 1948 and continues to be a leading voice in declaring the soon return of the Savior.

5:00 am6:00 am

Enjoy the ministry from Immanuel Baptist Church in Little Rock, Arkansas.

6:00 am6:30 am

Pastor Jeff passionately tells it like it is, with clear biblical content combined with engaging, personal stories that are relevant, compassionate, and humorous.

6:30 am7:00 am

Enjoy the ministry of Dr. Robert Jeffress from First Baptist Church in Dallas, Texas.

7:00 am7:30 am

Children will enjoy the daily triumphs, trials, and tribulations of BURNNIE the bunny. (E/I) Ages 5-10.

7:30 am8:00 am

Awesome Science explores science from a Biblical worldview.

8:00 am8:30 am

Kids Like You will test your children and teach them about everyday problems and how to deal with them.

8:30 am9:00 am

Gina D helps children strengthen their self-image and social skills.

9:00 am9:30 am

Truths That Transform hosted by Dr. Frank Wright and features todayÕs hot issues from a biblical perspective. Watch each week, as we apply the bold, biblically-based messages of Dr. D. James Kennedy to the pressing topics and controversies of the moment.

9:30 am10:00 am

Bobby and Sherry Burnette offer inspiring humanitarian aid to children in Haiti.

10:00 am10:30 am

Husband and wife ministers, Ashley and Carlie Terradez, want to teach you how to walk in greater health and financial prosperity.

10:30 am11:00 am

Dr. Wade Mumm travels the world bringing you testimonies of people who have experienced a life change through God.

11:00 am11:30 am

Jay Sekulow focuses on current issues such as national security, freedom of speech and protecting America's families.

11:30 am12:00 pm

A weekly news program devoted to the work of the Holy Spirit around the globe.

12:00 pm12:30 pm

Gary Keesee's mission is to share strategies for balanced living in the areas of faith, family and finances.

12:30 pm1:00 pm

Drenda's deep desire is to see you experience more of what matters in your life.

1:00 pm2:00 pm

Enjoy the Sunday worship service from Cornerstone Church in San Antonio.

2:00 pm2:30 pm

Bible teaching with an emphasis on prophecy and the Hebraic roots of Christianity.

2:30 pm3:00 pm

Christ in Prophecy with Dr. David Reagan and Nathan Jones deals with the prophetic significance of national and international events.

3:00 pm3:30 pm

Dr. Jack Van Impe has been declaring the truth of Bible prophecy since 1948 and continues to be a leading voice in declaring the soon return of the Savior.

3:30 pm4:00 pm

Dr. Thomas Horn, Derek Gilbert, and the New Raiders Team lead investigations into prophecy, discovery and the supernatural.

4:00 pm4:30 pm

Gary Stearman teaches on the deeper things of Bible prophecy.

4:30 pm5:00 pm

Charles Capps shares how to apply the Word to the circumstances of your life and live victoriously.

5:00 pm5:30 pm

In-depth study of the Word of God with an emphasis on prophecy and the roots of Christianity.

5:30 pm6:00 pm

Pastor Paul Begley reaches the world with the message of salvation and Bible prophecy as it relates to current events.

6:00 pm6:30 pm

Dr. John Tweedie teaches on the prophetic signs that Jesus of Nazareth said would point to the nearness of His Second Coming to earth.

6:30 pm7:00 pm

Pastor Jeff passionately tells it like it is, with clear biblical content combined with engaging, personal stories that are relevant, compassionate, and humorous.

7:00 pm8:00 pm

Enjoy all of your Southern Gospel favorites with Bill and Gloria Gaither and their homecoming friends.

8:00 pm8:30 pm

Hosted by Bill Traylor, see your favorite groups of days gone by, in addition to watching the latest artists who have stepped up in Southern Gospel music.

8:30 pm9:00 pm

Hosted by Ed OÕNeal, of the Dixie Melody Boys, you'll meet up-and-coming artists, and enjoy legendary southern gospel performers.

9:00 pm9:30 pm

Enjoy the powerful Bible teaching and beautiful music from Carroll Roberson.

9:30 pm10:00 pm

Hosted by Dove Award winner Jim Black, you will enjoy Southern Gospel music videos and performances.

10:30 pm 12:00 am
+ Export Events