Loading Schedule
Find Schedule
12:00 am12:30 am

Learn how to overcome the obstacles in your life as Bill Winston shows you how to walk by faith in God.

12:30 am1:00 am

A television program designed to share the love of faith and family while celebrating the great outdoors created by the great I Am.

1:00 am1:30 am

An inspiring look into programs established by Life Outreach International to provide food and water for children and families throughout Southern Africa.

1:30 am2:00 am

Enjoy the ministry of Pastor Marc Bateman from McArthur Church in Jacksonville, Arkansas.

2:00 am2:30 am

Recorded at crusades and tent revivals across Arkansas, Brother Leonard Ford brings people together to strengthen and exercise their faith and celebrate each other's gifts and callings.

2:30 am3:00 am

Enjoy the ministry of Dr. Dwain Miller from Cross Life Church in El Dorado, AR.

3:00 am3:30 am

Charles Capps shares how to apply the Word to the circumstances of your life and live victoriously.

3:30 am4:30 am

Enjoy all of your Southern Gospel favorites with Bill and Gloria Gaither and their homecoming friends.

4:30 am5:00 am

In-depth studies, based upon scripture, to help understand and learn to enjoy Bible prophecy.

5:00 am5:30 am

Messages presented by one of the world's most well known scholars of prophecy - Jack Van Impe.

5:30 am6:00 am

Enjoy the powerful Bible teaching and beautiful music from Carroll Roberson.

6:00 am6:30 am

Health information and solutions that target the nutritional needs of your entire family.

6:30 am7:00 am

Join Dr. D. James Kennedy for an educated and bold look at the truths of Christianity. Discover how God's Word applies to every facet of this life, and its promises for the life to come.

7:00 am7:30 am

Children will enjoy the daily triumphs, trials, and tribulations of BURNNIE the bunny. (E/I) Ages 5-10.

7:30 am8:00 am

Children will enjoy the singing puppets filled with God's Word. (E/I) Ages 4-10.

8:00 am8:30 am

Join Ms. Cathy, Jailhouse Joe & Boxcar Willie for lots of fun in God's Word. (E/I) Ages 6-10.

8:30 am9:00 am

Dr. Wonder and his crew instruct children about the importance of being honest, caring for others, being fair with one another, and being obedient. (E/I) ages 6-10

9:00 am9:30 am

A variety show - complete with hilarious games, exciting music, live human videos and comedy sketches that have a purpose. (E/I) Ages 8-12.

9:30 am10:00 am

Bobby and Sherry Burnette offer inspiring humanitarian aid to children in Haiti.

10:00 am10:30 am

Jay Sekulow focuses on current issues such as national security, freedom of speech and protecting America's families.

10:30 am11:00 am

Dr. Wade Mumm travels the world bringing you testimonies of people who have experienced a life change through God.

11:00 am11:30 am

Rabbi Yechiel Eckstein promotes the understanding between Christians and Jews.

11:30 am12:00 pm

A weekly news program devoted to the work of the Holy Spirit around the globe.

12:00 pm12:30 pm

Gary Keesee's mission is to share strategies for balanced living in the areas of faith, family and finances.

12:30 pm1:00 pm

Dr. Randy Brodhagen shows, in context, from the Christian perspective, what Jesus, God the Father, and the Holy Spirit are showing about their character and relationship with mankind.

1:00 pm1:30 pm

Myles and Katherine Weiss present Bible teaching with an emphasis on prophecy and the Hebraic roots of Christianity.

1:30 pm2:00 pm

Bringing covenant restoration through the reconciliation of Jew & Gentile. Bringing unity & restoration between the Church & Israel.

2:00 pm2:30 pm

David Reagan teaches on the prophetic significance of national and international events.

2:30 pm3:00 pm

Enjoy the ministry of Dr. Dwain Miller from Cross Life Church in El Dorado, AR.

3:00 pm3:30 pm

In-depth studies, based upon scripture, to help understand and learn to enjoy Bible prophecy.

3:30 pm4:00 pm

Dr. Thomas Horn, Derek Gilbert, and the New Raiders Team lead investigations into prophecy, discovery and the supernatural.

4:00 pm4:30 pm

Gary Stearman teaches on the deeper things of Bible prophecy.

4:30 pm5:00 pm

Charles Capps shares how to apply the Word to the circumstances of your life and live victoriously.

5:00 pm5:30 pm

In-depth study of the Word of God with an emphasis on prophecy and the roots of Christianity.

5:30 pm6:00 pm

Messages presented by one of the world's most well known scholars of prophecy - Jack Van Impe.

6:00 pm6:30 pm

Pastor David Shearin teaches practical insights from God's Word that will empower you to discover who you are, what you can do and the abundant riches you possess "IN CHRIST."

6:30 pm7:00 pm

A television program designed to share the love of faith and family while celebrating the great outdoors created by the great I Am.

7:00 pm8:00 pm

Enjoy all of your Southern Gospel favorites with Bill and Gloria Gaither and their homecoming friends.

8:00 pm8:30 pm

Hosted by Bill Traylor, see your favorite groups of days gone by, in addition to watching the latest artists who have stepped up in Southern Gospel music.

8:30 pm9:00 pm

Hosted by Ed OÕNeal (of the Dixie Melody Boys), you'll meet up-and-coming artists, and enjoy legendary southern gospel performers.

9:00 pm9:30 pm

Enjoy the powerful Bible teaching and beautiful music from Carroll Roberson.

9:30 pm10:00 pm

Hosted by Dove Award winner Jim Black, you will enjoy Southern Gospel music videos and performances.

10:00 pm 12:00 am

Enjoy this Christian films brought to you by VTN.

+ Export Day's Schedule