Loading Schedule

Schedule Search and Views Navigation

11:30 pm 12:00 am

Evangelist Kandi Rose travels Arkansas talking to Christians who have been set free from addiciton.

12:00 am12:30 am

Learn how to overcome the obstacles in your life as Bill Winston shows you how to walk by faith in God.

12:30 am1:00 am

Cover the earth with God's Word of Grace with Dr. Maureen Anderson.

1:00 am1:30 am

Join Dr. D. James Kennedy for an educated and bold look at the truths of Christianity. Discover how God's Word applies to every facet of this life, and its promises for the life to come.

1:30 am2:00 am

Joan Hunter Ministries takes the healing power of God beyond the 4 walls of the church to the 4 corners of the earth.

2:00 am2:30 am

Recorded at crusades and tent revivals across Arkansas, Brother Leonard Ford brings people together to strengthen and exercise their faith and celebrate each other's gifts and callings.

2:30 am3:00 am

Enjoy the ministry of Apostle Craig & Pastor Sheryl Banks from Canaan Christian Center in Pine Bluff, Arkansas.

3:00 am3:30 am

Charles Capps shares how to apply the Word to the circumstances of your life and live victoriously.

3:30 am4:00 am

Enjoy the powerful Bible teaching and beautiful music from Carroll Roberson.

4:00 am4:30 am

Christ in Prophecy with Dr. David Reagan and Nathan Jones deals with the prophetic significance of national and international events.

4:30 am5:00 am

Dr. Jack Van Impe has been declaring the truth of Bible prophecy since 1948 and continues to be a leading voice in declaring the soon return of the Savior.

5:00 am6:00 am

Enjoy the ministry from Immanuel Baptist Church in Little Rock, Arkansas.

6:00 am6:30 am

Pastor Jeff passionately tells it like it is, with clear biblical content combined with engaging, personal stories that are relevant, compassionate, and humorous.

6:30 am7:00 am

Enjoy the ministry of Dr. Robert Jeffress from First Baptist Church in Dallas, Texas.

7:00 am7:30 am

Children will enjoy the daily triumphs, trials, and tribulations of BURNNIE the bunny. (E/I) Ages 5-10.

7:30 am8:00 am

Awesome Science explores science from a Biblical worldview.

8:00 am8:30 am

Kids Like You will test your children and teach them about everyday problems and how to deal with them.

8:30 am9:00 am

Gina D helps children strengthen their self-image and social skills.

9:00 am9:30 am

Truths That Transform hosted by Dr. Frank Wright and features todayÕs hot issues from a biblical perspective. Watch each week, as we apply the bold, biblically-based messages of Dr. D. James Kennedy to the pressing topics and controversies of the moment.

9:30 am10:00 am

Bobby and Sherry Burnette offer inspiring humanitarian aid to children in Haiti.

10:00 am10:30 am

Husband and wife ministers, Ashley and Carlie Terradez, want to teach you how to walk in greater health and financial prosperity!

10:30 am11:00 am

Dr. Wade Mumm travels the world bringing you testimonies of people who have experienced a life change through God.

11:00 am11:30 am

Jay Sekulow focuses on current issues such as national security, freedom of speech and protecting America's families.

11:30 am12:00 pm

A weekly news program devoted to the work of the Holy Spirit around the globe.

12:00 pm12:30 pm

Gary Keesee's mission is to share strategies for balanced living in the areas of faith, family and finances.

12:30 pm1:00 pm

Drenda's deep desire is to see you experience more of what matters in your life!

1:00 pm2:00 pm

Enjoy the Sunday worship service from Cornerstone Church in San Antonio.

2:00 pm2:30 pm

Bible teaching with an emphasis on prophecy and the Hebraic roots of Christianity.

2:30 pm3:00 pm

Christ in Prophecy with Dr. David Reagan and Nathan Jones deals with the prophetic significance of national and international events.

3:00 pm3:30 pm

Dr. Jack Van Impe has been declaring the truth of Bible prophecy since 1948 and continues to be a leading voice in declaring the soon return of the Savior.

3:30 pm4:00 pm

Pastor Mel Bond has a desireÊto helpÊtouch the whole world with the miracle workingÊpower of GodÕs Unconditional Love.

4:00 pm4:30 pm

Gary Stearman teaches on the deeper things of Bible prophecy.

4:30 pm5:00 pm

Charles Capps shares how to apply the Word to the circumstances of your life and live victoriously.

5:00 pm5:30 pm

In-depth study of the Word of God with an emphasis on prophecy and the roots of Christianity.

5:30 pm6:00 pm

Pastor Paul Begley reaches the world with the message of salvation and Bible prophecy as it relates to current events.

6:00 pm6:30 pm

Dr. John Tweedie teaches on the prophetic signs that Jesus of Nazareth said would point to the nearness of His Second Coming to earth.

6:30 pm7:00 pm

Pastor Jeff passionately tells it like it is, with clear biblical content combined with engaging, personal stories that are relevant, compassionate, and humorous.

7:00 pm8:00 pm

Enjoy all of your Southern Gospel favorites with Bill and Gloria Gaither and their homecoming friends.

8:00 pm8:30 pm

Hosted by Bill Traylor, see your favorite groups of days gone by, in addition to watching the latest artists who have stepped up in Southern Gospel music.

8:30 pm9:00 pm

Hosted by Ed OÕNeal (of the Dixie Melody Boys), you'll meet up-and-coming artists, and enjoy legendary southern gospel performers.

9:00 pm9:30 pm

Enjoy the powerful Bible teaching and beautiful music from Carroll Roberson.

9:30 pm10:00 pm

Hosted by Dove Award winner Jim Black, you will enjoy Southern Gospel music videos and performances.

10:30 pm 12:00 am
+ Export Events